当前位置:首页 > 表彰评优> 学会活动

2020中日韩大学生风景园林设计竞赛获奖名单公布

日期:2021-04-02  来源:  作者:

    第十七届中日韩风景园林学术研讨会将延期至于2021年举行,会议主题为“自然文化遗产与美好生活”。为促进中、日、韩大学生之间专业学习交流,特举办了三国大学生设计竞赛,竞赛主题为“生活在遗产之中——城市河流自然与文化的风景价值”。

  The 17th China-Japan-South Korea Landscape Architecture Symposium will be postponed to 2021. The theme of the symposium is “Nature, Cultural Heritage and Good Quality of Life”. To deepen academic exchange among college students from China, Japan and South Korea, the 17th China-Japan-South Korea Landscape Architecture Design Competition for College students has been scheduled to be held during the 17th China-Japan-South Korea Landscape Architecture Symposium. The theme of the competition is " Living with Heritage: The river as the natural and cultural highlight in urban life ".

  截至2020年10月31日24:00,竞赛组委会共收到325份参赛作品。经过初评,共计75份参赛作品入围终评。经终评专家严格评选,18份参赛作品脱颖而出。终评专家委员会于2021年2月20日上午举行了线上终评会,终评专家与会展开交流讨论,最终对评审结果一致表决通过,诞生金奖1名,银奖2名,铜奖4名,提名奖10名,入围奖1名。  

  As of 24:00 on October 31, 2020, the organizing committee has received 325 entries. After the preliminary review, a total of 75 entries were shortlisted for the final review. After experts for the final review strictly selected, 18 entries stand out. The final review expert committee held an online final review meeting on the morning of February 20, 2021. The experts had no objection to the competition results. Finally, one gold award, two silver awards, four bronze awards, ten nomination awards and one finalist award were selected.

获奖名单  List of Winners



获奖作品

Exhibition of Award Works

  

金奖Gold Award

  作品名称:呢喃的土地

  作者:黄铖昕、潘杰、张晓尧

  指导教师:冀凤全

  学校:安徽建筑大学

  Title:Mumbling Soil

  Authors:Huang Chengxin, Pan Jie, Zhang Xiaoyao

  Instructors:Ji Fengquan

  University:Anhui Jianzhu University

 

  


银奖 Silver Award  

  作品名称:东京新百景——当代东京河流文化遗产的复兴

  作者:刘家睿、林添怿、杨若琛、刘书昊、赵建晔

  指导教师:章俊华

  学校:千叶大学

  Title:NEW TOKYO SCENES 100

  Authors:Liu Jiarui, Lin Tianyi, Yang Ruochen, Liu Shuhao, Zhao Jianye

  Instructors:Zhang Junhua

  University:Chiba University

 



  作品名称:修复、连接、复兴——世界文化遗产京杭大运河的可持续振兴计划

  作者:聂文彬、南歆格、金亚璐、胡汪涵、张明月

  指导教师:包志毅、史琰

  学校:浙江农林大学

  Title:RECOVER, RECONNECT, REVIVE——A sustainable plan to vitalize The Grand Canal (World Cultural Heritage). Jiangsu Danyang, China

  Authors:NIE WENBIN, NAN XINGE, JIN YALU, HU WANGHAN, ZHANG MINGYUE

  Instructors:BAO ZHIYI、SHI YAN

  University:Zhejiang A&F University

 





铜奖 Bronze Award

  作品名称:出坞——京杭大运河沿线工业遗址复兴改造设计

  作者:林晓珊、卢馨逸

  指导教师:李哲

  学校:东南大学

  Title:Undock——The Revival of Industrial Site along Great Canal

  Authors:LIN Xiaoshan, LU Xinyi

  Instructors:LI Zhe

  University:Southeast University

  

 


作品名称:沙漠水乡——以新疆坎儿井机制重塑沙漠绿洲

  作者:柳玥霖、王子瑶

  指导教师:黄艳

  学校:清华大学

  Title:Waterland in Desert-Recreate the Oasis with Karez Well Mechanism

  Authors:Yuelin Liu, Ziyao Wang

  Instructors:Yan Huang

  University:Tsinghua University



  作品名称:白鹭岛

  作者:池紫薇、张善锐

  指导教师:陆轶辰

  学校:清华大学

  Title:Egret's Tidal Flat

  Authors:Ziwei Chi, Sean Zhang

  Instructors:Yichen Lu

  University:Tsinghua University

 

 


  作品名称:与河之约——基于淤泥处理装置的汇潮景观再生

  作者:李鑫、钱蕾西、韩静怡、王可欣、王馨艺

  指导教师:王向荣

  学校:北京林业大学

  Title:Date With River——Regeneration Of Urban Area Tide-coverging Landscape Based On Sludge Management Device

  Authors:LI Xin, QIAN leixi, HAN Jingyi, WANG Kexin, WANG Xinyi

  Instructors:WANG Xiangrong

  University:Beijing Forestry University

 



提名奖  Nomination Award

  作品名称:古今随水去,不改今古流

  作者:王洋、孙畅、张筱婉、郭佳瑜、孙思赟

  指导教师:高天、邱玲

  学校:西北农林科技大学

  Title:Natural Water as Cultural Water

  Authors:Yang Wang, Chang Sun, Xiaowan Zhang, Jiayu Guo, Siyun Sun

  Instructors:Tian Gao, Ling Qiu

  University:Northwest A&F University



  作品名称:济水的后裔——儿童友好型河流遗产社区设计

  作者:刘煜彤、石渠、郭祖嘉、陆叶、顾越天

  指导教师:李雄、肖遥

  学校:北京林业大学

  Title:Wake The River God

  Authors:Liu Yutong, Shi Qu, Guo Zujia, Lu Ye, Gu Yuetian

  Instructors:Li Xiong, Xiao Yao

  University:Beijing Forestry University




  作品名称:复兴30米:连接被淹没的记忆

  作者:陈忆湄、林小可、闫倩、吴迪

  指导教师:郭巍

  学校:北京林业大学、千叶大学

  Title:Reviving 30 Meters: Connecting to Submerged Memory

  Authors:Yimei Chen, Xiaoke Lin, Qian Yan, Di Wu

  Instructors:Wei Guo

  University:Beijing Forestry University, Chiba University



  作品名称:江户川水神物语

  作者:郭星辰、李雄、黄琛、刘佳音

  指导教师:赖文波

  学校:华南理工大学、千叶大学

  Title:Narrative of Edogawa Suijin

  Authors:GUO Xingchen, LI Xiong,  HUANG Chen, LIU Jiayin

  Instructors:LAI Wenbo

  University:South China University of Technology, Chiba University


  作品名称:盐续的城

  作者:黄楚梨、王子尧、徐昂扬、潘悦、黄守邦

  指导教师:王向荣、林箐

  学校:北京林业大学

  Title:Reconnecting with the Salt-well river——Activation of the Salt-well river heritage corridor and the reconstruction of city-river relationship

  Authors:Chu-li Huang, Zi-yao Wang, Ang-yang Xu, Yue Pan, Shou-bang Huang

  Instructors:Xiang-rong Wang, Qing Lin

  University:Beijing Forestry University




  作品名称:两种文明的碰撞

  作者:谢燕燕、刘晓涵、韩媛媛、朱雨朦

  指导教师:刘媛、田永刚

  学校:西北农林科技大学

  Title:The Conflict Between Two Civilizations

  Authors:Yanyan Xie, Xiaohan Liu, Yuanyuan Han, Yumeng Zhu

  Instructors:Yuan Liu, Yonggang Tian

  University:Northwest A&F University



  作品名称:溪形地语 基因再现——文化生态学视角下的莆田木兰溪遗址景观保护策略

  作者:吴元晶、黄望庭、李承康、罗诗婕、李倩云

  指导教师:黄启堂、刘群阅

  学校:福建农林大学

  Title:Activating the local gene ——Conservation Strategy of Mulan River in Putian from the Perspective of Cultural Ecology

  Authors:Yuanjing Wu, Wangting Huang, Chengkang Li, Shijie Luo, Qianyun Li

  Instructors:Qitang Huang, Qunyue Liu

  University:Fujian Agriculture and Forestry University



  作品名称:阅古览今——基于景观基因理念下的洛河自然文化遗产规划设计

  作者:王雨霖、王舒、王梦迪、张艺潭

  指导教师:李侃侃、唐英

  学校:西北农林科技大学

  Title:Following history & Connecting future ——Revitalization planning of Natural and cultural heritage of Luo River based on landscape gene theory

  Authors:Yulin Wang, Shu Wang, Mengdi Wang, Yitan Zhang

  Instructors:Kankan Li, Ying Tang

  University:Northwest A&F University



  作品名称:河中隐“链”——历史与未来的对话

  作者:杨天啸、张钰、丁璨、高雯汐

  指导教师:王晓俊

  学校:东南大学

  Title:Hidden Link——An Eco-Junction between the past and future

  Authors:Yang Tianxiao, Zhang Yu, Ding Can, Gao Wenxi

  Instructors:Wang Xiaojun

  University:Southeast University



  作品名称:网:珠江疍民聚居区滨水空间改造

  作者:郑宇璐、郑瑞雯、惠将城、邵田甜

  指导教师:冯艳

  学校:九州大学、华东理工大学

  Title:NET: waterfront landscape renovation in Zhujiang Dan fisherfolk settlement

  Authors:Zheng yulu, Zheng Ruiwen, Hui Jiangcheng, Shao Tiantian

  Instructors:Feng Yan

  University:Kyushu University, East China University of Science and Technology University

 



  入围奖 Finalist Award

  作品名称:生态河岸

  作者:李博文

  指导教师:Kwon Youngsang

  学校:首尔国立大学

  Title:ECO-RIVER BANK

  Authors:Li Bowen

  Instructors:Kwon Youngsang

  University:Seoul National University

  

 

 


组织机构

Organization

 

主办单位 Sponsors

中国风景园林学会(CHSLA)

Chinese Society of Landscape Architecture

日本造园学会(JILA)

Japanese Institute of Landscape Architecture

韩国造景学会(KILA)

Korean Institute of Landscape Architecture


承办单位  Organizer

西安建筑科技大学

Xi'an University of Architecture and Technology


协办单位 Co-organizer

北京《风景园林》杂志社有限公司

Beijing Landscape Architecture Magazine Co., Ltd.



终评专家委员会

The Expert Committee for Final Review

 

 

Chairman

 

 

Xiong Li 

中国风景园林学会副理事长,北京林业大学校党委常委、副校长、教授、博士生导师。住建部风景园林专家委员会委员、国务院学位委员会风景园林学科评议组召集人、全国风景园林专业学位研究生教育指导委员会秘书长。

The vice spansident of CHSLA, member of the Standing Committee of the Party committee, vice spansident, professor and doctoral supervisor of Beijing Forestry University. Member of the Landscape Architecture Expert Committee of the Ministry of Housing and Urban Rural Development, convenor of the landscape architecture discipline evaluation group of the Academic Degrees Committee of the State Council, and Secretary General of the National Steering Committee of Landscape Architecture Professional Degree Graduate Education.

 

委员

Members

 

 

 

柴田 昌三

 Shozo Shibata

日本造园学会会长、国际景观与生态工程学会会长和日本竹业学会会长、京都大学全球环境研究专业研究生院和农业研究生院特聘教授。

President of Japanese Institute of Landscape Architecture,  spansident of International Consortium of Landscape and Ecological Engineering, chief-director of Japan Bamboo Society, and a double appointment professor of the Graduate school of Global Environmental Studies and Graduate School of Agriculture in Kyoto University. 

 

 

金瑛旻

 Youngmin Kim

美国风景园林师协会会员,美国绿色建筑委员会认证专家、成员,首尔市立大学助理教授。

Member of American Society of Landscape Architects, Certified Expert and member of United States Green Building Council, assistant professor of Seoul University.

 

 

 

Hui Liu

西安建筑科技大学建筑学院教授、博士生导师,中国风景园林学会理事,风景园林学科带头人,西北地景研究所所长。

Professor and doctoral supervisor of School of Architecture, Xi'an University of Architecture and Technology, director of CHSLA, leader of Landscape Architecture discipline, and director of Northwest Institute of Landscape Architecture.

 

 

李珍旭

Jinwook Lee

汉永国立大学植物科学与园林学院教授、首尔市江东区城市规划委员会委员、韩国造景学会理事。

Professor of School of Plant Science and Landscape Architecture, Hanyong National University, member of Urban Planning Committee of Jiangdong District, Seoul, and director of Korean Institute of Landscape Architecture.

 

 


朱育帆 

Yufan Zhu

清华大学建筑学院景观学系副系主任、教授、博士生导师,美国麻省理工学院MIT SPURS、意大利罗马大学建筑学院访问学者。

Associate director, professor and doctoral supervisor of the Department of Landscape Architecture, School of Architecture, Tsinghua University; visiting scholar of MIT SPURS, Massachusetts Institute of technology and School of architecture, University of Rome, Italy.

 


 

霜田 亮祐 

SHimoda Ryosuke

千叶大学园艺研究生院景观专业博士毕业,现任风景园林师,曾参与多项城乡景观设计项目,曾在哈佛大学设计研究生院接受教育(MLA 03培养计划)。

Doctor of Landscape Architecture, Graduate School of Horticulture, Chiba University, is a landscape architect. He has participated in many urban and rural landscape design projects and received education in Harvard Graduate School of Design (MLA 03 Training Program).



                 
主办:中国风景园林学会  中国风景园林学会版权所有 京ICP备06071860号-1
地址:三里河路13号建筑文化中心C座7002室  电话:010-88084198  传真:010-88082100  电子信箱:chsla@vip.sina.com